Dev's Vids

Loading...

Friday, January 27, 2017

Free Beat Fridays #2!

Free Beat Fridays is here! And with it comes another free for commercial/non commercial use instrumental/beat for whatever you wanna do! Just please credit me, Dev Structures, and for curiosity's sake, let me know how you used it!

The track is entitled Mirrors


Hear/listen to it here:


Download/listen to it here:

https://soundcloud.com/devstructures/mirrors-prod-by-dev-structures


Enjoy yall! More music to come next week, gonna aim to do some more recording on Thursday. May release more than one song because I gotta go back to the dentist week after next and lord knows wtf this guy is gonna do to me next, smh.

No comments:

Post a Comment